Temple Shalom Softball
Thursday August 22 2019 
Featured Sponsors

mySportSite
Temple Shalom
625786 visitors
since December 21, 2008

RSS Feed

Statistics


View Statistical Charts

Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:   

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
G - Games   PA - Plate Apperances   AB - At Bats   BB - Walks   SacF - Sacrificed Flies   R - Runs   H - Hits   1B - Singles   2B - Doubles   3B - Triples   HR - Home Runs   RBI - Runs Batted In   Avg - Batting Average   SLG - Slugging Percentage   OBP - On Base Percentage  

Batting

#NameConferenceDivisionTeamGPAABBBSacFRH1B2B3BHRRBIAvgSLGOBP
Bruce Ackerman Division 1Greeley's Emeralds277003330001429429429
Kelly AlexanderDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods277001330004429429429
Brandon AlfordDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods276102440001667667714
Ryan AlfordDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods2770056330048571286857
Brady AllsbrookDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits2660025410038331000833
Jordan AllsupDivision 1Cova's Marauders2770023100254291286429
Brian AlvaraDivision 1Cova's Marauders266001220000333333333
Mike AndersDivision 2Sardi's Yankees000000000000000
Kendal AnthonyDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers266001440004667667667
Tommy ApligianDivision 2Myers' Mudhens287011210102286571250
Tommy BaerDivision 2Miller's Rangers244000110000250250250
Jose BahoDivision 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres277003330000429429429
Bill BaileyDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits266001330001500500500
Jon BantaDivision 1Banta's Blue Rocks2651034310028001000833
Tim BarnesDivision 1Banta's Blue Rocks244001110000250250250
Nick BarrDivision 2Buhrow's Bats2861143000365002000500
Michael Barth Division 2Buhrow's Bats275202211001400600571
Joe BeasleyDivision 1Greeley's Emeralds277002541002714857714
Evan BerkowitzDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods2770056321018571429857
Kevin BlakeDivision 2Buhrow's Bats288001440000500500500
Dustin BoneDivision 1Casper's Storm2770066220248572000857
Michael BourqueDivision 2Buhrow's Bats275200110001200200429
Jonathan BraunDivision 2Lawrence's Lake Monsters265101211001400600500
Sean BrinkmanDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods255002330002600600600
Matt BrumleyDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps26321232100310001333833
David Buhrow Division 2Buhrow's Bats285212440002800800750
Daniel BuhrowDivision 2Buhrow's Bats274301110001250250571
Dylan BuhrowDivision 2Buhrow's Bats299003431002444556444
Alex BustilloDivision 1Greeley's Emeralds299001550003556556556
Scott ByrneDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers264111110002250250333
Bob CarlsonDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits25320200000100400
Grant CarverDivision 2Myers' Mudhens000000000000000
Matt CaseyDivision 1Casper's Storm266002220002333333333
Wayne Casper Division 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers26330100000100500
Kyle Casper Division 1Casper's Storm2752043200126001200714
Sam CassellDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods277004440001571571571
Gumaro CastilloDivision 2Miller's Rangers2430122110016671000500
Jason ChapmanDivision 1Banta's Blue Rocks266002431003667833667
Gustavo ChirinosDivision 1Cova's Marauders277001330000429429429
Dub ClarkDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits287102431001571714625
Erik ClausenDivision 1Golden's Rays2743023030027501500857
Chris CoffmanDivision 1Alexander's Hot Rods000000000000000
Brian Conn Division 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers25320100000000400
Ian ContrerasDivision 2Sardi's Yankees244000330002750750750
Leo CovaDivision 1Cova's Marauders266001321001500667500
Bradley CoxDivision 1Runey's Flying Chanclas2660035410008331000833
Brian CriswellDivision 2Sardi's Yankees266001110000167167167
Nick CroceDivision 1Runey's Flying Chanclas266002110000167167167
Kyle CrouseDivision 1Runey's Flying Chanclas265101330001600600667
Ray DarraghDivision 2Buhrow's Bats000000000000000
Brian DickersonDivision 2Myers' Mudhens266001220000333333333
Keith Dlott Division 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers265101110000200200333
Daryl DrakeDivision 2Miller's Rangers26600551004128332833833
Ryan DriggersDivision 2Miller's Rangers2660023100225001500500
Miguel DuronDivision 1Banta's Blue Rocks2651023101146001600667
Craig EinhornDivision 1Banta's Blue Rocks255001220001400400400
Ben EnlowDivision 2Myers' Mudhens288001330001375375375
Barry Epstein Division 1Casper's Storm274120110004250250286
JJ EusayDivision 2Sardi's Yankees2660023200115001000500
Dalton FallawDivision 1Casper's Storm2760155300268331833714
Ryan FieldsDivision 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres255001440000800800800
Jim FinleyDivision 2Sardi's Yankees266001210013333833333
Josh FornigliaDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers2651033120046001000667
Ronn FornigliaDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers264200110001250250500
Gary FrankDivision 2Sardi's Yankees266001101000167333167
Robbie FranklinDivision 2Miller's Rangers244000220001500500500
Sheldon FultonDivision 2Buhrow's Bats286202321000500667625
Abbey Garber Division 1Greeley's Emeralds275112220003400400429
Cesar GarzaDivision 2Miller's Rangers255001220000400400400
Jeremy GoldenDivision 1Golden's Rays266002211000333500333
Roosevelt GonzalezDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps265101220001400400500
Andy GoodmanMinor LeaguesSubs000000000000000
Sean Greeley Division 1Greeley's Emeralds299001541004556667556
Scott GreenbergDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps263304312003100016671000
Ryan GreenbergDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps265011110002200200167
Rohit GulhatiDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers276105330001500500571
Taylor GuzmanDivision 2Lawrence's Lake Monsters266000440003667667667
Steve HaasMinor LeaguesSubs000000000000000
Rick HalperinDivision 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres255001220000400400400
Sean HarcourtDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps264201220002500500667
Clint HatchcockDivision 2Myers' Mudhens265102330001600600667
John Hauf Division 1Golden's Rays288005660001750750750
Ray HebbelerDivision 2Miller's Rangers244003330000750750750
Max HenryDivision 2Miller's Rangers000000000000000
Dwayne HensonDivision 2Myers' Mudhens266000431000667833667
Doug HoganDivision 1Casper's Storm000000000000000
Peter HoganDivision 1Casper's Storm277003440005571571571
Beau HollowayDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits2660035400138331333833
Donnie Holtmann Division 1Banta's Blue Rocks26510000000000167
Ming Hung TsaiDivision 2Shwarts' River Bandits266001211002333500333
Greg HurstDivision 1Cova's Marauders277003660002857857857
Tim JamiesonDivision 1Cova's Marauders2770026411018571286857
Garreth JohnsonDivision 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres255000220000400400400
Steve JohnsonDivision 1Greeley's Emeralds277001110002143143143
Kyle KahnDivision 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres266000110000167167167
Tim KaminskiDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps2660034210136671333667
Darren Kammer Division 2Kahn/Kravitz's Padres2550003120056001000600
Adam KarabinosDivision 1Greenberg's Tin Caps266000110000167167167
Zack KazdaDivision 2Ortega's Timber Rattlers275203321001600800714
Jon KilburnDivision 1Runey's Flying Chanclas2660025400148331333833

Page:    1 2 [Next] [Last]


All content Copyright 2008-2010, Temple Shalom Brotherhood Softball League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement