Temple Shalom Softball
Thursday August 22 2019 
Featured Sponsors

Temple Shalom
mySportSite
625783 visitors
since December 21, 2008

RSS Feed

Scores and Schedule


  Team Filter
  Sort Mode
Click Date For Game Details
DateTimeAwayScoreHomeScoreLocationType
Oct 13, 201911:30 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Myers' Mudhens - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201911:30 amCasper's Storm - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201911:30 amBuhrow's Bats - Cova's Marauders - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201911:30 amShwarts' River Bandits - Runey's Flying Chanclas - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201910:20 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Casper's Storm - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201910:20 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Buhrow's Bats - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201910:20 amCova's Marauders - Shwarts' River Bandits - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 201910:20 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Alexander's Hot Rods - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20199:10 amGolden's Rays - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20199:10 amMiller's Rangers - Greenberg's Tin Caps - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20199:10 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20199:10 amSardi's Yankees - Greeley's Emeralds - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20198:00 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Golden's Rays - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20198:00 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Banta's Blue Rocks - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20198:00 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Sardi's Yankees - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 13, 20198:00 amGreeley's Emeralds - Miller's Rangers - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Runey's Flying Chanclas - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amBuhrow's Bats - Banta's Blue Rocks - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amShwarts' River Bandits - Golden's Rays - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amCova's Marauders - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Shwarts' River Bandits - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amGolden's Rays - Buhrow's Bats - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 201910:20 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Cova's Marauders - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20199:10 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Greeley's Emeralds - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20199:10 amMyers' Mudhens - Greenberg's Tin Caps - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20199:10 amMiller's Rangers - Alexander's Hot Rods - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20199:10 amMiller's Rangers - Casper's Storm - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20198:00 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20198:00 amCasper's Storm - Miller's Rangers - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20198:00 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Sardi's Yankees - UnknownRegular Season
Oct 6, 20198:00 amGreeley's Emeralds - Myers' Mudhens - UnknownRegular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Shwarts' River Bandits - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amGolden's Rays - Myers' Mudhens - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amGreeley's Emeralds - Buhrow's Bats - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amCasper's Storm - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amCova's Marauders - Sardi's Yankees - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 22, 20199:40 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Miller's Rangers - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Casper's Storm - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amShwarts' River Bandits - Greeley's Emeralds - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Golden's Rays - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amMyers' Mudhens - Banta's Blue Rocks - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amMiller's Rangers - Cova's Marauders - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amSardi's Yankees - Runey's Flying Chanclas - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amBuhrow's Bats - Greenberg's Tin Caps - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 22, 20198:30 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Alexander's Hot Rods - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amShwarts' River Bandits - Alexander's Hot Rods - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amBuhrow's Bats - Casper's Storm - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Greeley's Emeralds - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amSardi's Yankees - Banta's Blue Rocks - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amMiller's Rangers - Golden's Rays - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Greenberg's Tin Caps - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Cova's Marauders - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 15, 20199:40 amMyers' Mudhens - Runey's Flying Chanclas - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Buhrow's Bats - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amGreeley's Emeralds - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amGolden's Rays - Sardi's Yankees - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amCasper's Storm - Shwarts' River Bandits - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amCova's Marauders - Myers' Mudhens - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Miller's Rangers - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 15, 20198:30 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amSardi's Yankees - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amCova's Marauders - Greeley's Emeralds - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amShwarts' River Bandits - Buhrow's Bats - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Miller's Rangers - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amCasper's Storm - Alexander's Hot Rods - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amMyers' Mudhens - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amGolden's Rays - Runey's Flying Chanclas - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 8, 201910:20 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Banta's Blue Rocks - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amMyers' Mudhens - Buhrow's Bats - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Shwarts' River Bandits - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Golden's Rays - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amMiller's Rangers - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Casper's Storm - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Sardi's Yankees - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Greeley's Emeralds - Field 3Regular Season
Sep 8, 20199:10 amCova's Marauders - Alexander's Hot Rods - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amGreeley's Emeralds - Runey's Flying Chanclas - Field 1Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amMiller's Rangers - Myers' Mudhens - Field 9Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amSardi's Yankees - Shwarts' River Bandits - Field 8Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Cova's Marauders - Field 6Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Greenberg's Tin Caps - Field 7Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amBuhrow's Bats - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - Field 5Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - Field 4Regular Season
Sep 8, 20198:00 amGolden's Rays - Casper's Storm - Field 3Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amCasper's Storm - Greeley's Emeralds - Field 9Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amGolden's Rays - Cova's Marauders - Field 8Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amBuhrow's Bats - Miller's Rangers - Field 3Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amRuney's Flying Chanclas - Greenberg's Tin Caps - Field 4Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amAlexander's Hot Rods - Banta's Blue Rocks - Field 5Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amLawrence's Lake Monsters - Kahn/Kravitz's Padres - Field 6Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amShwarts' River Bandits - Ortega's Timber Rattlers - Field 7Regular Season
Aug 25, 20199:40 amSardi's Yankees - Myers' Mudhens - Field 1Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amMyers' Mudhens - Lawrence's Lake Monsters - Field 3Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amBanta's Blue Rocks - Golden's Rays - Field 9Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amOrtega's Timber Rattlers - Buhrow's Bats - Field 7Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amGreenberg's Tin Caps - Casper's Storm - Field 5Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amGreeley's Emeralds - Alexander's Hot Rods - Field 4Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amKahn/Kravitz's Padres - Shwarts' River Bandits - Field 1Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amCova's Marauders - Runey's Flying Chanclas - Field 8Regular Season
Aug 25, 20198:30 amMiller's Rangers - Sardi's Yankees - Field 6Regular Season
Aug 18, 20197:00 pmSubs0Subs 0FLEXRegular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmMiller's Rangers15Shwarts' River Bandits19Field 9Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmRuney's Flying Chanclas15Alexander's Hot Rods12Field 7Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmLawrence's Lake Monsters6Buhrow's Bats11Field 5Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmCova's Marauders0Greenberg's Tin Caps6Field 3Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmGreeley's Emeralds21Golden's Rays14Field 1Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmMyers' Mudhens5Kahn/Kravitz's Padres9Field 8Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmBanta's Blue Rocks9Casper's Storm11Field 6Regular Season
Aug 18, 20191:10 pmOrtega's Timber Rattlers14Sardi's Yankees10Field 4Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmOrtega's Timber Rattlers12Kahn/Kravitz's Padres9Field 8Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmBuhrow's Bats12Sardi's Yankees7Field 9Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmLawrence's Lake Monsters14Miller's Rangers6Field 5Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmCasper's Storm20Cova's Marauders14Field 1Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmGreeley's Emeralds7Greenberg's Tin Caps11Field 6Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmAlexander's Hot Rods12Golden's Rays19Field 7Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmShwarts' River Bandits12Myers' Mudhens7Field 4Regular Season
Aug 18, 201912:00 pmRuney's Flying Chanclas7Banta's Blue Rocks8Field 3Regular Season


All content Copyright 2008-2010, Temple Shalom Brotherhood Softball League

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement